Used CameraHub
Pentax Super Program 35mm

Pentax Super Program 35mm

BODY · 3 SHOPS · 34 LISTINGS
$54 $300
Typical working-body price, USD. Excludes parts, kits, and bundles.
Price history For sale (31)Sold / removed (14)
$50 $142 $233 $325 Jul 03 Jul 30 Aug 26 Sep 22 MEDIAN $99
Each dot is a listing’s asking price when we saw it (USD; extreme outliers trimmed). Hover a dot for the listing; click to open it. History grows as we track more sales.
Recent sales · 41 sold · past 1 months
Median $90 Low $40 High $225
Sold prices include listings that were delisted, not only confirmed sales — treat as indicative.

For sale now

Pentax Super Program, Program Plus ISO ASA Exposure Dial Genuine Pentax Part
Pentax Super Program, Program Plus ISO ASA Exposure Dial Genuine Pentax Part
ebay Used
$8
Genuine Pentax Super Program Advance Lever Assembly
Genuine Pentax Super Program Advance Lever Assembly
ebay Used
$13
Genuine Pentax Super Program - Program Plus Rewind Lever Assembly
Genuine Pentax Super Program - Program Plus Rewind Lever Assembly
ebay Used
$15
Pentax Super Program 35mm Film SLR Camera Body Only (Parts/Repair)
Pentax Super Program 35mm Film SLR Camera Body Only (Parts/Repair)
ebay Used
$15
Pentax Large Brochures Posters Lot ME ME Super Lenses Program Plus A3000
Pentax Large Brochures Posters Lot ME ME Super Lenses Program Plus A3000
ebay Used
$30
Pentax Super Program Camera Vintage Estate Find Untested Read Description
Pentax Super Program Camera Vintage Estate Find Untested Read Description
ebay Used
$50
Vintage PENTAX Super Program 35mm Film Camera w/Winder MEII - Untested
Vintage PENTAX Super Program 35mm Film Camera w/Winder MEII - Untested
ebay Used
$54
Pentax Right Angle Finder A (SF, M Series, Super Program, Program Plus, LX)
Pentax Right Angle Finder A (SF, M Series, Super Program, Program Plus, LX)
keh Bargain 180-day warranty
$63
Pentax Super Program 35mm Film SLR Camera Body (Made in Japan)
Pentax Super Program 35mm Film SLR Camera Body (Made in Japan)
ebay Used
$65
Pentax Super Program 35mm Film SLR Camera Body Only w/Strap  - Untested
Pentax Super Program 35mm Film SLR Camera Body Only w/Strap - Untested
ebay Used
$70
Pentax Super Program With Case, Lenses, and Accessories
Pentax Super Program With Case, Lenses, and Accessories
ebay Used
$75
PENTAX SUPER PROGRAM W EXCESSORIES
PENTAX SUPER PROGRAM W EXCESSORIES
ebay Used
$75
Pentax Super Program 35mm Film SLR Silver Camera Body Only W/Strap  - Untested
Pentax Super Program 35mm Film SLR Silver Camera Body Only W/Strap - Untested
ebay Used
$80
Pentax Super Program 35mm Film SLR Camera Body (Made in Japan)
Pentax Super Program 35mm Film SLR Camera Body (Made in Japan)
ebay Used
$80
Pentax Super Program 35mm SLR Camera Body Only
Pentax Super Program 35mm SLR Camera Body Only
ebay Used
$80
Pentax Silver Super Program 35mm SLR Film Camera Body
Pentax Silver Super Program 35mm SLR Film Camera Body
ebay Used
$90
Pentax ME Super Program 35mm Film Camera w/ Zoom Lens and Lens Covers
Pentax ME Super Program 35mm Film Camera w/ Zoom Lens and Lens Covers
ebay Used
$90
Pentax super program 35mm w Takumar-A Zoom Lense 28-80mm 1:3.5-4.5
Pentax super program 35mm w Takumar-A Zoom Lense 28-80mm 1:3.5-4.5
ebay Used
$90
Pentax Super Program 35mm Camera
Pentax Super Program 35mm Camera
ebay Used
$99
Pentax Super Program 35mm Camera, Vivitar 28-135mm Zoom with Bag
Pentax Super Program 35mm Camera, Vivitar 28-135mm Zoom with Bag
ebay Used
$115
Pentax Super Program 35mm Film Camera | 35-10mm F4 | 50mm F2 | SMC Pentax-A Zoom
Pentax Super Program 35mm Film Camera | 35-10mm F4 | 50mm F2 | SMC Pentax-A Zoom
ebay Used
$120
Pentax Super Program 35mm SLR Camera w 50mm & 80-200mm Lenses
Pentax Super Program 35mm SLR Camera w 50mm & 80-200mm Lenses
ebay Used
$130
Vintage 35mm Pentax Super Program Film Camera w/ Flash, 50mm, WORKS!! euc!
Vintage 35mm Pentax Super Program Film Camera w/ Flash, 50mm, WORKS!! euc!
ebay Used
$140
Used Pentax Super Program 35mm SLR Camera Body | Chrome | U9
Used Pentax Super Program 35mm SLR Camera Body | Chrome | U9
kmcamera Used
$150
Used Pentax Super Program 35mm SLR Camera Body | Chrome | U8
Used Pentax Super Program 35mm SLR Camera Body | Chrome | U8
kmcamera Used
$150
PENTAX Super Program 35mm Film Camera- Excellent Condition!
PENTAX Super Program 35mm Film Camera- Excellent Condition!
ebay Used
$150
Pentax Super Program 35mm SLR Film Camera
Pentax Super Program 35mm SLR Film Camera
ebay Used
$150
Pentax Super Program Lenses
Pentax Super Program Lenses
ebay Used
$165
RARE!!    Pentax Super Program 35mm SLR -25 Year Anniversary Award from Pentax.
RARE!! Pentax Super Program 35mm SLR -25 Year Anniversary Award from Pentax.
ebay Used
$178
Vintage Pentax Super Program 35mm SLR Camera w/6 Lenses, case, flash, filters
Vintage Pentax Super Program 35mm SLR Camera w/6 Lenses, case, flash, filters
ebay Used
$200
Pentax Super Program w/AF280T Flash, Plus Multiple Lenses, See Description.
Pentax Super Program w/AF280T Flash, Plus Multiple Lenses, See Description.
ebay Used
$215
Pentax Super Program SLR 35mm Film Camera w/ 5 Lenses Pack Of Exp. Film + Extras
Pentax Super Program SLR 35mm Film Camera w/ 5 Lenses Pack Of Exp. Film + Extras
ebay Used
$225
Pentax Super Program W/ Pentax And Metz Accessories
Pentax Super Program W/ Pentax And Metz Accessories
ebay Used
$300
Pentax Super Program 35mm slr camera with 2 lenses
Pentax Super Program 35mm slr camera with 2 lenses
ebay Used
$325

View all 79 sold & removed listings →

See all used Pentax gear →